**Click Here**

Annur Humaira Bt Mohd Rafauzi

My Baby Growing

 BabyFetus Ticker

Our Anniversary

Sunday, January 1, 2012

..:: Close New Book..Open New One ::..

Salam...

Welcome 2012...good bye 2011...

Starting wit BISMILLAHIRRAHMANIRAHIM for my new life...in new year...2012...yeay I'm gonna be happy... so, I'm sure everybody hv they own plan for tomorrow nite rite...so do I...I wanna celebrate my new year wit do'a...

I just read my ANGRY entry..OmaiGod...thats was sucks n ugly language...I regret it...I'm sorry...yea yesterday I felt so terrible...my blood pressure over the limit n make me turn as angry bird...huh! wtf rite ( shut up me, pls no more swearing ok )...

Regarding to my tittle..I will try hard to forget everything bad happened in my life in 2011...forever close...I wanna open my new book..I'll try hard for no more tears...no more down..InsyaAllah... just planning if Allah will...

So now...MY WISHLIST...
  • Pray 5 times ( no more reason, stupid reason )
  • Build my own economy...
  • Make my parents happy ever after...
  • Earn money as much as I can to go to Mecca...
  • Join any martial art for defense my self...whooaaaa....
  • Go to gym at least 3 times a week compulsory...( this thing start already for now )
  • Complete my self physical n mentally....that's important for me...
  • Try make as much as i can charity for myself..( preparation for other world )
  • Write my personal diary daily....
  • Pay every single debt I have especially PTPTN...( sorry govt...)
  • Grab a new car...Myvi White Color wait for me pls...haha

OKE enough...I dunno either I can perform all my wish list or not...coz last year I had my old wishlist..but all down to toilet...pheeewwwwwwwww.......

 Nak dpt pakwe muka encem camni leh x???
harharhar...

7 comments:

[PCL] said...

salam, semoga tercapai azam tersebut...gud luck!

Anonymous said...

WOW! Part yang saya paling suka MYVI! Huhuhu teringin tapi takder rezeki nak memiliki. Akak memang minat gak ker? Huuuu..teringinnnnn~ jelesh la kat akak...

FatihaNur said...

pcl : tq so much...wish u good luck too...

mis anon : who r u dear?? plz intro urself coz the way u comment look like u re my frens or cousin..huhu

Anonymous said...

Akak....sayer bkn kwn or cousin akak laa... Sayer just tjmp link akak waktu bc mama moden pny blog jeee..then sayer follow tapi bukan kerap pun... Saya mmg suka jd cik anon kt memn blog ja...

FatihaNur said...

ooo...wht is ur link?? nak gak g melawat adik ni...anyway nice to meet u here...

Dom said...

new life waitin for u...keep movin..inshalah everything will be fine...i'm always pray for ur happiness..

u got big problem now aite??

FatihaNur said...

tq for compliment..i'm so happy u still remember me after 2 years...

yea i got a big prob now..but insyaAllah everything will over soon...

i will tell u when right time coming..oke

try

click tau